Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image Description ///Mfr Part #List Price Stock Price Add
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 10 m (32.8 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
N820-10M-IND $65.60 162 $44.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Industrial Cat5e/Cat6 STP Patch Cable
RJ45 M/M, CMX Outdoor, IP68, 26 AWG, TAA, 10 ft. (3 m) - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - STP - CAT 6 - outdoor - black
N206-PC10-IND $41.38 419 $16.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Gray, 6 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
N201-S06-GY $7.76 450 $3.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Industrial Cat5e/Cat6 STP Patch Cable
RJ45 M/M, CMX Outdoor, IP68, 26 AWG, TAA, 23 ft. (7 m) - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 23 ft - STP - CAT 5e/6 - outdoor - black
N206-PC23-IND $71.72 166 $28.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, PoE, Gigabit, Snagless, CMR-LP, Blue, 10 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless, solid - blue
N201P-010-BL $17.79 1899 $7.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Gray, 15 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
N201-S15-GY $14.17 1471 $5.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Gray, 10 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
N201-S10-GY $10.93 347 $4.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Blue, 15 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - blue
N201-S15-BL $14.17 4439 $5.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Ethernet Cable Molded Ultra-Slim RJ45 M/M Blue 5ft
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - 0.1 in - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, stranded - blue
N200-UR05-BL $6.62 2478 $3.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a RJ45 Plug
MPTL, Shielded, 100W High-Power PoE & PoE++, Zinc Die-Cast, Black, TAA - Patch connector - TAA Compliant - 110 to RJ-45 (M) - shielded - 6.5 - 8.5 mm - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - black
N238-P01-MPTL-A $27.59 612 $11.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 10 m (32.8 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
N28F-10M-AQ $520.00 89 $342.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 30 m (98.4 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
N28F-30M-AQ $640.00 77 $421.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 5 m (16.4 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
N28H-05M-AQ $1,160.00 60 $763.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 15 m (49.2 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
N28H-15M-AQ $1,240.00 44 $816.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 20 m (65.6 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
N28H-20M-AQ $1,280.00 30 $842.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 30 m (98.4 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
N28H-30M-AQ $1,320.00 33 $868.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optics Patch Cable, 3 Meter
100Gb, 50/125, OM5, LC/LC, Lime Green - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM5 - lime green
N820-03M-OM5 $36.20 195 $24.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Safe-IT Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Antimicrobial S/FTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, White, 7 ft.
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - 0.2 in - S/FTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - white
N262AB-007-WH $21.79 920 $9.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Breakout Cable, 24F MTP/MPO-PC to (x8) LC Duplex-PC, Aqua, 1M
Breakout cable - MTP/MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - black, aqua
N846D-01M-24CAQ $336.00 30 $221.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Blue, 8 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 8 ft - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - blue
N262-008-BL $20.14 677 $8.00